Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
CincyMLS / Listed By: Jason Sheppard, Coldwell Banker Realty
CincyMLS / Listed By: Jason Sheppard, Coldwell Banker Realty 5546 Fairwood Road Green Twp, OH 45239
Sold on 09/19/2024
$265,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
09/19/2024
09/19/2024
Lot Size
7,275 SQFT
7,275 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1951
1951
CincyMLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 1:21 PM GMT+0000
CincyMLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 1:21 PM GMT+0000
Living Area
- 1,374 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Sep 03, 2024
Price Changed
$269,900
-4%
-$10,000
Aug 09, 2024
Price Changed
$279,900
-3%
-$10,000
Jul 30, 2024
Price Changed
$289,900
-2%
-$5,100
Jul 19, 2024
Price Changed
$295,000
-2%
-$5,000
Jul 02, 2024
Listed
$300,000
-
-
Disclaimer: Data last updated: 5/14/26 06:21